?

Log in

we <3 screamo [entries|friends|calendar]
screamo_whores

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[17 Feb 2005|11:44pm]

a_lost_child
[ mood | weeeeeeeee ]

Let me in! WahoooCollapse )

5 | scream?

[14 Aug 2004|10:53am]

disposableteen5
[ mood | depressed ]

< lj-cut text=application.>
Name:KC
Age:15
Where are you from?:charlotte nc
do you use the word 'yo' in common conversation? why or why not?: um.. no.. b/c the gangstas use that word... and they would shoot me if i used it...
if you could be any road sign, which one would you be and why?: r&r crossing.. b/c.. its a kool sign..
top 5 bands and why:A7x AILD FATA atreyu FFTL AFI
why should we let you in? b/c.. im a kool kid...
what id your favorite color? black & pink..
what is, at least, one thing you wear everyday and why?: sex braclets!
what is your opinion on harry potter and giraffes?: thats hard.. um.. im not into harry potter so i dont know much bout it... and a giraffe is an animal rite..
favorite lyric: 'Bout time I set this record straight
All the needlenose punching is making me irate
Sick of my bitching falling on deaf ears
Where you gonna be in the next five years?
The crew and all the fools, and all the politics
Get your lips ready, gonna gag, gonna make you sick
You got dick when they passed out the good stuff
Bam - Are you sick of me?
Good enough - Had enough?
Fuck Me! I'm all out of enemies!

do you enjoy screaming?: cause its fun!
are you single? if so, what is your opinion on one night stands?: yes im single and i dont think there is nething wrong w/ a one night stand..

name the first thing that pops in your head:
1. i love it when your ass shakes, its crazy:white pplz dont have butts..
2. condom:fucking
3. yahtzee:dude.. lol
4. bagpipe: a dude n a skirt
5. teenage mutant ninja turtles: best fucking kids show ever!!

include three pictures. clear ones, yo.
dude im stupid and i dont know how to put pics on this thing but u can im me at dark insanity 01 and ill show u some pics of me...
yea idk if i can even work this lj cut rite so im srry if it doesnt work rite.. but i tried.. < lj-cut>

1 | scream?

[10 Aug 2004|12:14pm]

bleedmymind
scream?

[09 Apr 2004|02:06pm]

emilie_316
I believe we should recruit new members...do y'all concur?

I know I do..
1 | scream?

My Motherfuckin' Application... [06 Apr 2004|10:25pm]

emilie_316
[ mood | amused ]

ApplicationCollapse )
Picture...Collapse )

2 | scream?

[04 Apr 2004|03:26am]

xxconfyoozedxx
im first. w00t.Collapse )
5 | scream?

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]